Facilities Management

Bryant L. Harrell, Vice President for Physical Facilities, Security, and Information Technology

Serayban Alcantara, Supervisor, Custodial Operations

James Arsenault, Project Manager

Brian Beechinor, Director, Property Management and Grounds-keeping

Greg Bouchard, Maintenance Specialist

Amanda Campbell, Events Coordinator

Tyler Canfijn, Maintenance, Grounds-keeping

Joseph Canning, Maintenance, Grounds-keeping

Salvatore Cantone, Supervisor of Maintenance, Campus Realty

Andrew Dawson, Supervisor of Building Maintenance

Yanna Veras DeMateo, Custodian

Fady El-Hachem, Project Specialist

Brendan Elliott, Custodian

Randy Goven, Maintenance Specialist, Campus Realty

Bryant Harrell, Jr., Project Management Assistant

Annie Iverson, Administrative Assistant

Gerald Jarvis, Custodian

Stephen Kimble, Maintenance Specialist, Campus Realty

Judy Klotzbier, Lead Custodian

Vincent LaChance, Maintenance, Grounds-keeping

Daniel Larson, Assistant Vice President for Physical Facilities

Connor Martin, Supervisor-Grounds

Raymond Maselek, Director of Custodial Operations

Antonio Matta, School Architect

Jeremy McDermott, Maintenance, Grounds-keeping

John McHale, Captain, CTRA Research Vessel

James Miller, Assistant Director of Safety and Security

James Nargi, Director of Maintenance

Ron Paradis, Supervisor of Building Maintenance

Timothy Perkins, Maintenance Supervisor

Roger Plourde, Custodian

Luan Qazimi, Custodian

Manola Qazimi, Custodian

Amerfi Roman, Lead Custodian

Ismael Roman, Custodial Supervisor

Zabdiel Roman, Maintenance Specialist

Esteban Romero, Custodian

Jeromy Schevola, Lead Custodian

R.J. Solomson, Supervisor of Building Maintenance

Mitchell Spencer, Lead Custodian

Troy Taylor, Custodian

Erich Todte, Lead-Grounds

Juana Toro Sanchez, Custodian

Katie Vallier, Operations Administrator, Campus Realty

Troy Vialet, Custodian

Richard Vibberts, Director of Safety and Security

James Wilson, Trolley Driver

Evan Wisz, Maintenance, Grounds-keeping